- Mexico
- Nayarit
- Puerto Vallarta
- Nuevo Vallarta
- Short Term Stay
Nuevo Vallarta Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Nuevo Vallarta
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Nuevo Vallarta Short Term Stay on Hotel Bookings Ai
Discover more than 5 short term vacation rentals in Nuevo Vallarta. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Nuevo Vallarta. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Nuevo Vallarta for a short term or on a temporary basis. Hotel Bookings Ai short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Hotel Bookings Ai has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Nuevo Vallarta. A furnished short-term rental in Nuevo Vallarta comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Nuevo Vallarta come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Hotel Bookings Ai has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Hotel Bookings Ai makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Nuevo Vallarta that is within your budget. Hotel Bookings Ai helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Nuevo Vallarta Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Nuevo Vallarta?
There are a lot of options in Nuevo Vallarta. If you plan on staying in the Nuevo Vallarta area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Nuevo Vallarta:
- Villa La Estancia - Puerto Vallarta 1 - 2 BR (NOT Timeshare)
- 7th Floor Beachfront.Tower 1.
- Villa La Estancia SIXTH FLOOR STUNNER — BEST VIEW IN THE RESORT!
- 3BR Luxury Villa Magna Beachfront Condo - Best of Everything!
- Beachfront condo with Vidanta membership
- Luxury Ocean-Front Condo Playa Royale Tower 1 Nuevo Vallarta
- Luxurious 2BR Playa Royale
- Villa La Estancia - 5-Star Luxury Resort - 7th Floor Villa with Incredible View
- Playa Royal Oceanfront Condo
- 5-star, OCEAN VIEW Villa - Sleeps 8! Featuring updated "open concept" floorplan.
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Nuevo Vallarta?
At Hotelbookings short-term furnished accommodation in or near Nuevo Vallarta ranges from $38 to $12,931 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Nuevo Vallarta are available?
We have 5 places to stay near Nuevo Vallarta. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Nuevo Vallarta to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Nuevo Vallarta?
Yes, there are 5 self-catering short-term rental homes in Nuevo Vallarta that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
- Hotel Sea Garden, Nuevo Vallarta, Mexico. Sleeps 4 adults & 2 children.
- The Grand Mayan Vidanta Nuevo Nayarit - one bedroom
- Mayan Palace 2 Bed-Bath at Vidanta Nuevo Vallarta Resort. Beach, Pools & Golf!
- Vidanta Mayan Palace Master Room 07 Days
- Grand Marina Villas
- Spacious Condo With Near the Beach With Resort-style Pool, Inviting Balcony
- Incredible promotion ! half price the next 3 months
- Golf Course Villa
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Nuevo Vallarta?
There are more than 5 luxury temporary places to stay near Nuevo Vallarta, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Hotelbookings.